Timaru/Oamaru Regionals series
Most points scored per division
Name Division name Points Events
Thomas Crawford Junior 25 4
Jialin Guo Default 21 3
Vlad Barbu Default 20½ 3
Reese Miller Senior 20 3
Lauren Crawford Junior 18 4
Luke Skinner Intermediate 16 3
Jac Paterson Championship 14 2
Daniel Clarke Default 13 2
Lachie Short Intermediate 13 2
Peter Rooney Junior 13 3
Lui Tupuola Junior 13 3
Max Paterson Championship 12½ 2
Lachlan Crawford Junior 12½ 2
Ruby Laming Junior 12 3
Alex Sugrue Junior 12 3
Hayden Hopkinson Senior 12 3
Jesse Woods Default 11½ 2
Olivia Piddington Intermediate 11½ 3
Sam Fauth Intermediate 11½ 3
Jonty Leary Junior 11½ 3
Jardin Bramhall Default 11 2
Toby Winter Junior 11 2
Nico Lee Intermediate 11 3
Liam Suddaby Junior 10½ 3
Harry Boyce Junior 3
Lachlan Crawford Intermediate 9 2
Will Saunders Intermediate 9 2
Liam Batchelor Default 9 3
Daniel Heffernan Junior 9 3
Libby Simpson Intermediate 2
Louisa Stuart Intermediate 2
Hayden Hopkinson Championship 8 2
Lenny Esler Championship 8 2
Dominic Coleman Championship 8 2
Liam Guthrie Default 8 2
Owen Zhou Default 8 2
Damian Timmings Default 8 2
Matthew Walker Junior 8 2
Yannick Miller Senior 8 2
Will Tudgey Championship 2
Zachary Jensen Default 2
Edward Bodie-Healy Intermediate 2
Millie Humphries Junior 2
Lewis Potts Default 7 1
Marc Teeves Default 7 1
Jessica Pelayo Default 7 1
Jun Qin Default 7 1
Reese Miller Intermediate 7 1
Reese Miller Intermediate/Senior 7 1
Lachie Short Intermediates 7 1
Luke Skinner Juniors 7 1
Hamish Johnston Primary 7 1
Jason Hunt Primary 7 1
Gethyn Walker Primary 7 1
Noah Fifita Rookie 7 1
Lucas Harnett Rookie 7 1
Tom Kerr Rookies 7 1
Ethan Hole Rookies 7 1
Rodney Noval Rookies 7 1
Aidan Soal Senior 7 1
Reese Miller Seniors 7 1
Gordon Lay Term 2 2012 7 1
Shane Armstrong Term 2 2012 7 1
Chance Gibbons Term 2 2012 7 1
Liam Moore Term 2 2015 7 1
Jai Crowe Term 2 2015 7 1
Jonny Rush Default 7 2
Michael Bishop Default 7 2
Lachlan Rooney Intermediate 7 2
Sam Chapman Junior 7 2
Gabriel Van Royen Senior 7 2
Ashley Van Staden Default 1
Devam Pandya Default 1
Callum Kingsbury Intermediate 1
Charlie Prebble Rookie 1
Sper Pitoc Rookies 1
Olivia Piddington Rookies 1
Liam Hartland Term 2 2012 1
Lenny Esler Term 2 2015 1
Jayden Facey Default 2
Amber Goska Intermediate 2
Freddie Hastie Junior 2
Ethan Venmore Junior 2
Oscar Lee Junior 2
Patrick Dawson Junior 2
Lewis Sugrue Junior 2
Archie Jones Intermediate 3
Eiman De Campo Default 6 1
Andrew Phimester Default 6 1
Jacob Adam Intermediate 6 1
Lucus Kaan Intermediate 6 1
Lachlan Crawford Intermediate/Senior 6 1
Luke Winter Junior 6 1
Joji Wada Junior 6 1
Isaac Adam Junior 6 1
Lachlan Crawford Juniors 6 1
Angus Carr Juniors 6 1
Norbert Staskevicius Primary 6 1
Henry Prebble Rookie 6 1
Baxter Harnett Rookie 6 1
Andrew Phimester Senior 6 1
Brendan Fleming Senior 6 1
Henry Chapman Senior 6 1
Chirag Mehta Senior 6 1
Jac Paterson Seniors 6 1
Keno De Leon Seniors 6 1
Ethan Johnston Term 2 2012 6 1
Zachary Lay Term 2 2012 6 1
Hayden Hopkinson Term 2 2015 6 1
Dominic Coleman Term 2 2015 6 1
Liam Moore Championship 6 2
Grace Piddington Default 6 2
Neilvrod Alombro Default 6 2
Owen Plant Default 6 2
Jess Heaven Intermediate 6 2
Aidan Watton Intermediate 6 2
George Dale Junior 6 2
Charles Cooper Junior 6 2
Lenny Esler Senior 6 2
Henry Chapman Default 1
Gus Carr Intermediate 1
Lui Tupuola Rookie 1
Peter Rooney Rookie 1
Toby Edmondston Rookie 1
Nico Lee Rookies 1
Alec Muir Default 2
Zachary Jensen Championship 5 1
Jayden Facey Championship 5 1
Owen Plant Championship 5 1
Caleb Cameron Championship 5 1
Shae Twaddle Championship 5 1
Michael Bishop Championship 5 1
Wiremu Te Haate Default 5 1
Keno De Leon Default 5 1
Reese Miller Default 5 1
Jonathan Cabanatan Default 5 1
Oscar Todhunter Intermediate 5 1
Mitchell Bowmar Intermediate 5 1
Luc Todd Intermediate 5 1
Jake O'Sullivan Intermediate 5 1
Freddy Backhouse Intermediate 5 1
Hotili Asi Intermediate 5 1
Lenny Esler Intermediate 5 1
Jacob Adam Intermediate/Senior 5 1
Jai Crowe Intermediates 5 1
Daniel Passos-O'Brien Intermediates 5 1
Oscar Todhunter Intermediates 5 1
Emma Clark Intermediates 5 1
Keegan Milne Junior 5 1
Hamish Milne Junior 5 1
Henry Prebble Junior 5 1
Jack Gorrie Junior 5 1
Tim Horne Primary 5 1
Owen Plant Primary 5 1
Molly Piddington Primary 5 1
Damian Timmings Primary 5 1
Alex Sugrue Rookie 5 1
Blessings Itula Rookie 5 1
Austen Fifita Rookie 5 1
Campbell Henderson Rookies 5 1
Eva Borkowski Rookies 5 1
Xye Doyle Rookies 5 1
Henry Tayler Rookies 5 1
Shae Twaddle Senior 5 1
Matthew Lang Senior 5 1
Rob Corbett Senior 5 1
Andrew Phimester Seniors 5 1
Jonathan Cabanatan Seniors 5 1
Samuel Chamberlain Seniors 5 1
Aidan Soal Seniors 5 1
Chrizia Cayanan Seniors 5 1
Matthew Lang Seniors 5 1
Brendan Fleming Seniors 5 1
Henry Chapman Seniors 5 1
Sam Gaskill Term 2 2012 5 1
Thomas Wylie Term 2 2012 5 1
Brody Eden-Pinnell Term 2 2015 5 1
Jai Crowe Championship 5 2
Hunter Arthur Junior 5 2
Liam Batchelor Championship 1
Lachie Short Championship 1
Damian Timmings Championship 1
Hamish Hermiston Championship 1
Sam Regenvanau Championship 1
Robert Plant Championship 1
Cody Hill Championship 1
Frank Esler Championship 1
Jack O'Neill Default 1
Sam Wilson Intermediate 1
Charlie Prebble Intermediate 1
Scott Gregan Intermediate 1
Julian Kaan Intermediate 1
Angus Carr Intermediate 1
Harry Schmack Intermediate 1
Krish Barot Intermediates 1
Charlie Burdon Intermediates 1
Josh Mills Intermediates 1
George Stratford Junior 1
Harry Bradley Juniors 1
Luke Winter Juniors 1
Thomas Crawford Juniors 1
Michael Gray Primary 1
Lachlan Crawford Rookies 1
Dean Andrews Rookies 1
Yannick Miller Rookies 1
Jayden Pope Term 2 2012 1
Jack Fauth Junior 2
Harry Sleigh Junior 2
Jacob O'Neill Championship 4 1
Jonathan Fish Championship 4 1
Molly Piddington Championship 4 1
Nick Morris Championship 4 1
Liam Marshall Championship 4 1
Wiremu Te Haate Championship 4 1
Caleb Rippin Championship 4 1
Eddy Duan Championship 4 1
John Woodall Championship 4 1
Edward Fish Championship 4 1
Rosie Gray Championship 4 1
Joshua Cameron Championship 4 1
Dante Vannini Championship 4 1
Jacob O'Neill Default 4 1
Blair Goss Default 4 1
Mark Yerbury Default 4 1
Samuel Chamberlain Default 4 1
Angela Naui Default 4 1
Lenny Esler Default 4 1
Hayden Hopkinson Default 4 1
Sam Stratton Default 4 1
Alex Hill Default 4 1
Caleb Rippin Default 4 1
Shae Twaddle Default 4 1
Dominic Coleman Default 4 1
Chrizia Cayanan Default 4 1
Ben Sew Hoy Default 4 1
Emma Clark Default 4 1
Henry Robinson Intermediate 4 1
Seth Bartley Intermediate 4 1
Cooper Jones Intermediate 4 1
Hana Davies Intermediate 4 1
Zara Davies Intermediate 4 1
George Beshara Intermediate 4 1
Luke Winter Intermediate 4 1
Lucas Harnett Intermediate 4 1
Jandre Visage Intermediate 4 1
Hayden Hopkinson Intermediate 4 1
Josh Mills Intermediate 4 1
Rico Mitchell Intermediate 4 1
Yuji Middlemass Intermediate 4 1
Jai Crowe Intermediate/Senior 4 1
Jake O'Sullivan Intermediate/Senior 4 1
Gabriel Van Royen Intermediate/Senior 4 1
Sam Fauth Intermediate/Senior 4 1
Olivia Piddington Intermediates 4 1
Harry Schmack Intermediates 4 1
Matthew Armstrong Junior 4 1
Timothy Lang Junior 4 1
Pippa Nevin Junior 4 1
Lachlan Stratford Junior 4 1
Baxter Harnett Junior 4 1
William Stanley Junior 4 1
Ned Brown Juniors 4 1
Joji Wada Juniors 4 1
Will Saunders Juniors 4 1
Jack Bennet Juniors 4 1
Hamish Milne Juniors 4 1
Jayden Pope Primary 4 1
George Squire Primary 4 1
Phil Hill Primary 4 1
William Woodall Primary 4 1
Robert Plant Primary 4 1
Ben Davenport Primary 4 1
Joshua Timmings Primary 4 1
Liam Batchelor Primary 4 1
Levi Sherman Primary 4 1
Alex Hill Primary 4 1
James Gower Rookie 4 1
Ruby Laming Rookie 4 1
Jack Gibbs Rookies 4 1
Sam Fauth Rookies 4 1
James Arscott Rookies 4 1
Kahn Crowe Rookies 4 1
Kyle Morris Senior 4 1
Haowai Cole Senior 4 1
Josh Herpacio Senior 4 1
Lenny Esler Seniors 4 1
Josh McIntyre Seniors 4 1
Rob Corbett Seniors 4 1
Joshua Undrill Term 2 2012 4 1
Jumm Janevinitchai Senior 4 2
Joe Anderson Championship 1
Antonio Frances-Rees Championship 1
Nathan Harbott Championship 1
Josh Mills Championship 1
Alec Muir Championship 1
Liam Alexander Championship 1
Thomas Corbett Championship 1
Sam Wilson Championship 1
Stephen Purcell Default 1
Jonathan Fish Default 1
Alastair Kilgour Default 1
Andrew Mikhail Default 1
Jonathan Kilgour Default 1
Altha Zamora Default 1
Ethan Richardson Default 1
Dion Parlane Default 1
Robert McDonald Default 1
Hannah Hefferanan Intermediate 1
Oliver Evans Intermediate 1
Bailey Gunther Intermediate 1
Juhyeong Kim Intermediate 1
Reuben Brown Intermediate 1
Charles Hall Intermediate 1
Max Fatafehi Intermediate 1
Callum Kingsbury Intermediate/Senior 1
Nico Lee Intermediates 1
Ollie Richards Intermediates 1
Josh Gallagher Intermediates 1
Meray Morcos Intermediates 1
Alex Steele Junior 1
Harry Cowie Junior 1
Emily Heaven Junior 1
Rewan Hignett Junior 1
Sami Asi Junior 1
Jono Grant Junior 1
Alexi Phillips Junior 1
Lachie Curle Junior 1
Archie Rooney Junior 1
Cheyeann Coughlan Junior 1
Toby Edmondston Junior 1
Andrew Kaufana Juniors 1
Edward Bodie-Healy Juniors 1
Cameron Lister Juniors 1
Libby Simpson Juniors 1
Cooper Phillips Juniors 1
Georgiana Martin Juniors 1
Josh Earnshaw Primary 1
Dion Parlane Primary 1
Cameron Miller Primary 1
Josiah Coe Rookie 1
Bailey Pearson Rookie 1
Jack Bennet Rookies 1
Harriet Carter-Trotman Rookies 1
Ben Sew Hoy Term 2 2012 1
Rhys Petrie Term 2 2012 1
Levi Sherman Term 2 2012 1
Jai Crowe Term 2 2012 1
Jamieson Kelly Default 2
Josh Brennan Championship 3 1
Heath Cox Championship 3 1
Kahn Crowe Championship 3 1
Alex Hill Championship 3 1
Jack Miles Championship 3 1
Jarrod Phillips Championship 3 1
Rueben Taylor Championship 3 1
Bryn Johnston Championship 3 1
Jasper Keating Championship 3 1
Alex McCoid Championship 3 1
Cormac Betts Championship 3 1
Ben Choi Default 3 1
Luke Elsen Default 3 1
Scott Kelland Default 3 1
Dante Vannini Default 3 1
Robert Plant Default 3 1
Quin Gard Default 3 1
Damian Tarrant Default 3 1
Yannick Miller Default 3 1
Rory Posa Default 3 1
Molly Piddington Default 3 1
Jayden Pope Default 3 1
Sebastin Whiston Default 3 1
Thomas Ware Default 3 1
Reilly Cooke Default 3 1
Joshua Timmings Default 3 1
Will Tudgey Default 3 1
George Squire Default 3 1
Thomas Kissell Default 3 1
Geena Clark Default 3 1
Brayden Wood Default 3 1
Rhys Fitzgerald Default 3 1
Eesha Sukumar Default 3 1
Duran Cooper Default 3 1
Georgie Holdsworth Default 3 1
Edward Fish Default 3 1
James Flockton Intermediate 3 1
Christian Bendsen Intermediate 3 1
Maddox Lough Intermediate 3 1
Daniel Kleinhans Intermediate 3 1
Bree Greer Intermediate 3 1
Will Murphy Intermediate 3 1
Clive Jenet Intermediate 3 1
Charlie Burdon Intermediate 3 1
Ruby Giera Intermediate 3 1
Gabriel Van Royen Intermediate 3 1
Leona Rautenbach Intermediate 3 1
Arlo Bruce Intermediate 3 1
Malachy Cleland Intermediate 3 1
Liam McNamara Intermediates 3 1
William Laing Intermediates 3 1
Louisa Stuart Intermediates 3 1
Phoebe Wang Junior 3 1
Charlie Tutty Junior 3 1
Lucy Cowie Junior 3 1
Lucy Flynn Junior 3 1
James Soal Junior 3 1
Daniel Jorgensen Junior 3 1
Hannah Hefferanan Junior 3 1
Charles Hall Junior 3 1
Fraser Gough Junior 3 1
Layton Koning Juniors 3 1
Kiasah Lamont Juniors 3 1
Joshua Murray Juniors 3 1
Jono Grant Juniors 3 1
Taya Morley-McIntyre Juniors 3 1
Archie Jones Juniors 3 1
Ben Ritchie Primary 3 1
Thomas Kissell Primary 3 1
Ethan Richardson Primary 3 1
Jane Comeau Primary 3 1
Will Davenport Primary 3 1
Michael Bishop Primary 3 1
Jack O'Neill Primary 3 1
Nikau Barton Primary 3 1
Sam Richards Primary 3 1
Matthew Holgate Primary 3 1
Jai Crowe Primary 3 1
Millie Humphries Rookie 3 1
Levi Wood Rookie 3 1
Hannah Hefferanan Rookie 3 1
Lily-Jane Havler-Martin Rookies 3 1
Daniel Fitzgerald Rookies 3 1
Quinn Burge Rookies 3 1
Jai Crowe Senior 3 1
Eli Heta Senior 3 1
Kyle Henham Senior 3 1
Adam Quantock Senior 3 1
Daniel Lagesse Senior 3 1
Josh Herpacio Seniors 3 1
Kyle Morris Seniors 3 1
Nick Morris Seniors 3 1
Gabriel Van Royen Seniors 3 1
Shae Twaddle Seniors 3 1
Jack McGeown Term 2 2012 3 1
Teo Stohler Term 2 2012 3 1
Zanskar Stohler Term 2 2012 3 1
Liam Elliot Term 2 2012 3 1
Duran Cooper Term 2 2012 3 1
Tarras Weir Term 2 2012 3 1
Ethan Lockerbie Term 2 2015 3 1
Lachlan Crawford Championship 1
Charlie Clemens Championship 1
Ella Pearson Championship 1
Jack O'Neill Championship 1
Bryan Ryan Championship 1
Aleks Small Default 1
William Laing Default 1
Liam Kenter Default 1
Antonio Frances-Rees Default 1
Jai Crowe Default 1
Quinn Motley Default 1
Ethan Cooke Default 1
James Kissell Default 1
Christopher Wareing Default 1
Ben Ritchie Default 1
Lachlan Brookes Default 1
Erana Te Moananui Default 1
Abigail Fergus Default 1
Daniel Kelleher Default 1
Ollie Richards Default 1
Peter Fish Default 1
Toa Dee Intermediate 1
Odin Tonks Intermediate 1
Thomas McKenzie Intermediate 1
Mitchell Brookland Intermediate 1
Matthew Armstrong Intermediate 1
Bede Giera Intermediate 1
Millie Humphries Intermediate 1
Hugh Saunders Intermediate 1
Olivia Piddington Intermediate/Senior 1
Ben Pawsey Intermediates 1
Sam Wilson Intermediates 1
Kahn Crowe Intermediates 1
Sam Fauth Intermediates 1
Gareth Kearins Intermediates 1
Liam Moore Intermediates 1
Blake Gibbons Intermediates 1
Carter Muldrew Junior 1
Isaac Giera Junior 1
Harrison Cameron-Duncan Junior 1
Cameron Lister Junior 1
Lachlan Cater Junior 1
Riley Lennox Junior 1
Taya Morley-McIntyre Junior 1
Lea Battiss Junior 1
Harriet Carter-Trotman Junior 1
Harrison Cameron-Duncan Juniors 1
Carter Muldrew Juniors 1
Aidan Watton Juniors 1
Clive Genet Juniors 1
James Kissell Primary 1
Lucy Scannell Primary 1
Tyler Gray Rookie 1
Chloe Southard Rookies 1
Lee Genet Rookies 1
Mana Fisilau Rookies 1
Sharleka Honeyman Rookies 1
Blake Morris Senior 1
Hayden Hopkinson Seniors 1
Isaac Matson Seniors 1
Nicholas Plieger Term 2 2012 1
Dion Parlane Term 2 2012 1
Antonio Frances-Rees Term 2 2012 1
Matthew Gough Term 2 2012 1
Kaleb Hayes Term 2 2012 1
Nikau Barton Term 2 2012 1
Emma Petrie Term 2 2012 1
Cody Smit Term 2 2015 1
Max Tauwhare Term 2 2015 1
Georgia Winchester Championship 2 1
Peter Fish Championship 2 1
Ethan Walsh Championship 2 1
Hamish Yeatman Championship 2 1
William Wilson Championship 2 1
Alex Tudgey Championship 2 1
Hamish Workman Championship 2 1
James Malin Default 2 1
Rico Mitchell Default 2 1
Matthew Gough Default 2 1
Jack O'Neill Default 2 1
Mia Pearson Default 2 1
George Styles Default 2 1
Ethan Walsh Default 2 1
Liam Moore Default 2 1
Corey Pope Default 2 1
Josh Gallagher Default 2 1
Elias Maher Intermediate 2 1
Liam Dyne Intermediate 2 1
Zach Macmillan Intermediate 2 1
Bailey Watton Intermediate 2 1
Georgiana Martin Intermediate 2 1
Cooper Dupont Intermediate 2 1
Larnie Davidson Intermediate 2 1
Rebecca Saunders-Tack Intermediate 2 1
Stephanie Bromley Intermediates 2 1
Carter Wakelin Junior 2 1
Scout Phiskie Junior 2 1
Connor McLay Junior 2 1
Michael Shannon Junior 2 1
Mason Latham Juniors 2 1
Hamish Fitzgerald Primary 2 1
Nicholas Goodwin Primary 2 1
Ollie Richards Primary 2 1
Gabriel King Primary 2 1
Sam Regenvanau Primary 2 1
Bethany Plant Primary 2 1
Lucy Flynn Rookie 2 1
Isabella Sleigh Rookie 2 1
Odin Perreau Rookie 2 1
Will Bamford Rookie 2 1
Ruth Smith Rookies 2 1
Marcus McKay Rookies 2 1
Charlee Greene Rookies 2 1
Emily Morrison Rookies 2 1
Olivia Piddington Senior 2 1
Zack McHaffie Senior 2 1
Bailey Gunther Senior 2 1
Josiah Coe Senior 2 1
Sam Fauth Senior 2 1
Hamish Scarsbrook Seniors 2 1
Daniel Fitzgerald Seniors 2 1
Caleb Rippin Seniors 2 1
Finlay Sullivan Seniors 2 1
Yannick Miller Seniors 2 1
Blake Morris Seniors 2 1
Josh Earnshaw Term 2 2012 2 1
Jed Collings Term 2 2012 2 1
Liam Berry Term 2 2012 2 1
Courtney Lockerbie Term 2 2012 2 1
Oliver Irving Term 2 2015 2 1
Jorgie McDiarmid-Jones Term 2 2015 2 1
Henry Baster Term 2 2015 2 1
Charlotte McCorkindale Term 2 2015 2 1
Harry Tulumi Term 2 2015 2 1
Kris Dwyer Term 2 2015 2 1
Finlay Kundig Term 2 2015 2 1
Felix Hawtin Term 2 2015 2 1
Olivia Studholme Championship 1
Xye Doyle Default 1
River Cunningham Default 1
Nikau Barton Default 1
Simon Harford Default 1
Niko Holgate Intermediate 1
Trey Poutai Intermediate 1
James Gower Junior 1
Anaya Mana Junior 1
Corbyn Stenton Juniors 1
Luke Burns Rookie 1
Thomas McKenzie Rookie 1
Oliver Nutbean Rookies 1
Grace Moore Rookies 1
Killian Martin Seniors 1
Samuel Petrie Term 2 2012 1
Corey Pope Term 2 2012 1
Amelia Wilkinson Term 2 2015 1
Grace Piddington Championship 1 1
Jess Marshall Championship 1 1
Jack O'shaughnessy Championship 1 1
Jack Bennet Championship 1 1
Jess Marshall Default 1 1
Daniel McCarthy Default 1 1
Henry Robinson Default 1 1
Zain Robertson Intermediate 1 1
Dylan MacKay Intermediate 1 1
Israel Flannery Intermediate 1 1
Charlie Tutty Intermediate 1 1
Jonathan Jorgensen Intermediate 1 1
Ben Pawsey Intermediate 1 1
Charles Hall Intermediate/Senior 1 1
Hannah Hefferanan Intermediate/Senior 1 1
Liam Harden Junior 1 1
Corey Pope Primary 1 1
Ciarra Scott Primary 1 1
Rocky Blair Rookie 1 1
Hunter Ball Rookie 1 1
Kohei Wada Rookie 1 1
Thomas Crawford Rookies 1 1
Fayth Bell Rookies 1 1
Olivia Morriss Rookies 1 1
Sean Fisher Rookies 1 1
Dylan Blisett Senior 1 1
Eesha Sukumar Senior 1 1
Andrew Goodger Senior 1 1
Archie Mitchell Default ½ 1
Maesyn Jones Junior ½ 1
Kiasah Lamont Junior ½ 1
Will Bamford Junior ½ 1
Oke Jamieson Rookie ½ 1
Oliver Irving Senior ½ 1
Zain Robinson Seniors ½ 1
Lachlan Brookes Term 2 2012 ½ 1
Next event

The next Timaru/Oamaru Regionals event has not yet been scheduled.