Games
Event White White rtg. Black Black rtg. Round Table # Result Opening
Christchurch Regionals Marvin Brimon 0 Noah Brown 756 6 1 1-0 D51 Knight Defense, Q...
Sarapu Cup Central Auckland Rohit Mudaliar 1227 Videsh Sreeram Babu 1020 1 2 1-0 C57 Fried Liver; Fega...
Titirangi School Coaching -... Josh Pracey 0 Josh Parker 0 5 9 1-0 A00 Saragossa; Hempel...
Sarapu Cup Central Auckland Rohit Mudaliar 1227 Nico McKinlay 1076 6 3 1-0 A22 Bremen; Carls Var...
Sarapu Cup Championship Auc... Allan Dai 511 Simon Fabris 0 3 2 1-0  
Auckland Intermediate Regio... Adam Ali 1029 Rohit Mudaliar 1273 5 1 0-1 C41 Philidor Defense;...
CHESS POWER TEAMS NATIONAL ... Takiri Rae 0 Rishit Patel 937 4 15 0-1 C57 Prussian Game; Kn...
S.p vs Z.o Samuel Perera 0 Wendy Perera 0 1 1 ½-½  
Bay of Plenty Regionals Toby Scott 0 Naveen Saily 0 1 18 0-1 A00 Ware; Meadow Hay;...
Bay of Plenty Regionals Luke White 994 Naveen Saily 0 6 2 0-1 B01 Center Counter; S...
Invercargill Regionals Ammar Arffin 0 Joshua Destura 952 4 8 1-0 A00 Dunst; Heinrichse...
CHESS POWER TEAMS NATIONAL ... Karl Zhu 1346 Naveen Saily 1007 2 1 1-0 B02 Mokele Mbembe; Kn...
CHAMPIONS TROPHY Micheal Ellis 1204 Rohit Mudaliar 1205 8 6 0-1  
7th MC Cup 2013 Julian Mo 788 Victor Wen 1068 2 5 0-1 D30 D30
Hobsonville School Coaching Mason Fletcher 576 Andy Park 682 8 1 0-1 A40 Queen Pawn Openin...
Sarapu Cup Championship Auc... Patrick Cui 0 Tong Tong Wang 210 3 1 1-0 A02  Bird's Opening; ...
NZCA STAGE 2 Training Carlos Lee 659 Rostin Luo 428 6 3 1-0 C45 Potter Variation,...
NZCA STAGE 2 Training Anish Pal 559 Liam Zeng 424 6 2 1-0 C45 Potter Variation,...
NZCA STAGE 2 Training Nathan Wong 736 Ernesto Pfeiffer 772 6 1 0-1 C45 Potter Variation,...
NZCA STAGE 2 Training Robin Luo 170 Raymond Wu 520 6 4 0-1  
NZCA STAGE 2 Training Ernesto Pfeiffer 772 Nathan Wong 736 7 1 0-1 C45 Potter Variation,...
NZCA STAGE 2 Training Rostin Luo 428 Carlos Lee 659 7 2 0-1 C45 Potter Variation,...
NZCA STAGE 2 Training Liam Zeng 424 Anish Pal 559 7 3 0-1 C45 Potter Variation,...
NZCA STAGE 2 Training Raymond Wu 520 Robin Luo 170 7 4 ½-½ C44 Lolli Attack, Scotch
Golden Grove 2019 Term 3 Jasmine Swords 577 Nico Tanaka 711 2 1 0-1  
Golden Grove 2019 Term 3 Nico Tanaka 711 Jasmine Swords 577 1 1 1-0  
Golden Grove 2019 Term 3 Alan Sutherland 411 Briar Coleman 284 3 3 ½-½  
Golden Grove 2019 Term 3 Nico Tanaka 711 Jasmine Swords 577 3 2 1-0  
Hauraki School coaching Josh Dick 453 R___ D__ 293 7 1 0-1  
Hauraki School coaching Connor Dick 375 Connor Abrahams 100 7 2 1-0  
Hauraki School coaching Matthew Thomlinson 241 Manu Scott 0 7 4 0-1  
Hauraki School coaching George Dong 0 Dante Tan 444 7 3 0-1  
Hauraki School coaching Zachary Ainsworth 0 Nicole Wang 0 7 6 1-0  
Hauraki School coaching Finn Atkinson 0 Keanu Anesi 0 7 7 0-1  
Hauraki School coaching Archie Watt 0 Chris Song 340 7 5 1-0  
Lockdown Tournament Cameron Jonkers 0 Ernesto Pfeiffer 643 7 6 0-1  
Lockdown Tournament Will Cameron 1093 Emma Sinton 721 7 1 1-0  
Lockdown Tournament Iris Guo 717 Lucas Qu 682 7 4 0-1  
Lockdown Tournament Austin Farmer 528 Daksh Shah 691 7 3 0-1  
Lockdown Tournament Justin Huang 479 Kaylin Wessels 745 7 5 0-1