RJ Shield Ringwood series
Most points scored per division
Name Division name Points Events
Ocean Yip Under 10 56 12
Johan Adrians Over 10 35½ 8
Jacky Deng Over 10 35½ 8
Henry Jackson Over 10 31 6
Daniel Wan Under 10 30½ 6
Jonathan Ozernov Over 10 30½ 10
Allan Xue Under 10 28 6
Felix Wang Under 10 27½ 5
Hemish Shah Under 10 27 7
Rocky Lu Over 10 26½ 6
Conrad Liu Under 10 26 10
Ben Harding Over 10 24½ 4
Damian Zuza Over 10 23½ 5
Tommy Lu Over 10 22½ 5
Kevin RZ Wang Under 10 21 4
Frank Du Under 10 20 5
Noah Wiltshire Over 10 18½ 4
Toby Cantos Under 10 18½ 4
Tanish Joshi Under 10 18½ 4
Winston Leonard Over 10 18 4
Olivia Song Under 10 17½ 5
James Raso Under 10 17 6
Riley McCullough Over 10 16½ 5
Emily Mate Under 10 16 6
Matthew McCullough Under 10 15½ 3
Yiheng Ren Over 10 15 3
Kyle Zhu Under 10 15 5
Junyi Zhu Under 10 14 5
Justin Chen Under 10 13 4
Maven Wijassudura Under 10 12½ 3
Arthur Gao Over 10 12 3
Rakshan RS Over 10 12 3
Omika Inol Perera Under 10 11½ 2
Dion Trevolopoulos Under 10 11½ 5
Damian Zuza U10/O10 combined 11 2
Liam Bowler Under 10 11 2
Joshua Hick Under 10 11 3
Lucy Jackson Under 10 11 3
Vincent Wang Under 10 11 3
Shantan RS Under 10 10½ 2
Lachlan Zhang Over 10 10 2
Henry Jackson U10/O10 combined 10 2
Jacky Deng U10/O10 combined 10 2
Tommy Lu Under 10 10 2
Victor Zhou Under 10 10 2
Arnav Khehra Under 10 10 5
Winston Leonard Over 10 2
Trent Kariyawasam Under 10 2
Arthur Gao U10/O10 combined 9 2
Shenara Vithanage Under 10 9 2
Stephanie Huang Under 10 9 2
Sharad Kulkarni Under 10 9 2
Michael Harding Under 10 9 3
Joshua (Zhao Xi) Zhang Over 10 2
Manu Vains Over 10 2
Senuk De Silva Under 10 2
Yixin Ren Under 10 2
Justin Xiang Under 10 2
Johan Adrians U10/O10 combined 8 2
Jonathan Ozernov U10/O10 combined 8 2
Thenula De Silva Under 10 8 2
Mica Green Under 10 8 2
Flynn Callow Sussex Under 10 8 2
Oscar Reid Under 10 8 2
Zeyu Yi Over 10 8 3
Toby Cantos Over 10 2
Nethul Vithanage U10/O10 combined 2
Billy Huang Under 10 7 1
Lachlan Zhang Under 10 7 1
Michael Ooi Under 10 7 1
Toby Cantos U10/O10 combined 7 2
Qiqi Ma Under 10 7 2
Derick Wang Under 10 7 2
Mia Zhang Under 10 7 2
Felix Wang Over 10 2
Sorush Alemi Over 10 2
Kushlan Desilva Under 10 2
Jasper Patterson Over 10 3
Jacky Deng Over 10 6 1
Yiheng Ren U10/O10 combined 6 1
Ben Harding U10/O10 combined 6 1
Jaden Devaney Over 10 6 2
Shenara Vithanage U10/O10 combined 6 2
Ocean Yip U10/O10 combined 6 2
Victor Zhou U10/O10 combined 6 2
William Wu Under 10 6 2
Felicity Pandi Under 10 6 2
James Pringle Over 10 2
Maggie Shi Under 10 2
Lucas Lee Under 10 4
Clement Teo Over 10 5 1
Timothy Moar Over 10 5 1
James Pringle U10/O10 combined 5 1
Cunmeng Wang U10/O10 combined 5 1
Winston Leonard U10/O10 combined 5 1
Lucas Mi Under 10 5 1
Chaksh Agrawal Under 10 5 1
Deethya Katakam Under 10 5 1
Janos Choo Under 10 5 1
Michael Li Under 10 5 1
Rahul De Silva Under 10 5 1
Ishaan Sharma Over 10 5 2
Abigail Qiu Under 10 5 2
Neil Jinfan Sun Under 10 5 2
Okith Kanahala Gamage Under 10 5 2
Allan Xue Over 10 1
Nikhil Ariyathilaka Under 10 1
Elyas Alemi Under 10 1
Hesara Diyoni Rajapakse Under 10 1
Liam Bowler Over 10 4 1
Ocean Yip Over 10 4 1
Isaac Chai Over 10 4 1
Aiden Kemp Over 10 4 1
Samarth Raghavendra Over 10 4 1
Sanika Trivedi Over 10 4 1
Yixin Ren Over 10 4 1
Yuvin De Silva Over 10 4 1
Liam Bowler U10/O10 combined 4 1
Yixin Ren U10/O10 combined 4 1
Sharad Kulkarni U10/O10 combined 4 1
Dean Menezes U10/O10 combined 4 1
Matthew Chan Under 10 4 1
Matias To Under 10 4 1
Dean Menezes Under 10 4 1
Tejas Cherukuvada Under 10 4 1
Bardia Mahve Under 10 4 1
Victor Zhou Over 10 4 2
William Zhu Under 10 4 2
Samyuktha Harshavardhan Under 10 4 2
Markus To Over 10 1
Elyas Alemi Over 10 1
Derek Qian Under 10 1
Mayank Patil Under 10 1
Alex Gu Under 10 1
Harry Collette Under 10 1
Ricky Gao Under 10 1
Akidat Johal Under 10 1
Kaavya Sharma Under 10 1
Pearl Dai Under 10 2
Julian O'Brien Under 10 2
Ronan Coster Over 10 3 1
Shantan RS Over 10 3 1
Randil Fernando Over 10 3 1
Jaemin Park Over 10 3 1
Ishaan Sharma Over 10 3 1
Huy Nguyen Over 10 3 1
Nethul Vithanage Over 10 3 1
Sharad Kulkarni Over 10 3 1
Katherine McReynolds Over 10 3 1
Rocky Lu U10/O10 combined 3 1
Harry Collette U10/O10 combined 3 1
Thenula De Silva U10/O10 combined 3 1
Katherine McReynolds U10/O10 combined 3 1
Joshua Hick U10/O10 combined 3 1
Timothy Moar U10/O10 combined 3 1
Tommy Lu U10/O10 combined 3 1
Benjamin Yang U10/O10 combined 3 1
Clyde Chen Under 10 3 1
Adithya Shyam Under 10 3 1
William Cheong Under 10 3 1
Tehmi Harding Under 10 3 1
Alex Collette Under 10 3 1
Nathaniel Holten Under 10 3 1
Kaavya Sharma Under 10 3 1
Mia Wang Under 10 3 1
Jesse Cantos Under 10 3 1
Daiwei Qin Under 10 3 1
Sash Yuvaraj Over 10 3 2
Angela Zhang Over 10 3 2
Lucy Jackson U10/O10 combined 3 2
Conrad Liu U10/O10 combined 3 2
Michael Derias Under 10 3 3
Flynn Callow Sussex Over 10 1
Kallol Samanta U10/O10 combined 1
Finlay Turner Under 10 1
Ryan Firth Under 10 1
Li Muen Under 10 1
William Wu Under 10 1
Senuka Maddumage Under 10 1
Pierson Hiew Under 10 1
Nissi Du Under 10 1
Cooper Patterson Over 10 2
Junyi Zhu U10/O10 combined 2
Don Yapa Over 10 2 1
Bossa Cai Over 10 2 1
Kevin Ye Over 10 2 1
Cynthia Shi Over 10 2 1
Cody Ross U10/O10 combined 2 1
Dion Trevolopoulos U10/O10 combined 2 1
Pierson Hiew U10/O10 combined 2 1
Howen Feng Under 10 2 1
Zubin Majmudar Under 10 2 1
David Wang Under 10 2 1
Pearl Dai Under 10 2 1
Carter Pearce Under 10 2 1
Adam Lin Under 10 2 1
Hriday Zaveri Under 10 2 1
Aabshaar Ahmad Over 10 2 2
Rachit Tamrakar Over 10 1
Alex Collette U10/O10 combined 1
Phillip Wu Under 10 1
Aidan LEW Under 10 1
Finn Coster Under 10 1
Mason Wang Under 10 1
Phillip Wu Under 10 1
Andrea Zhu Under 10 2
Deepak Natam Over 10 1 1
Alastair Lowrie Over 10 1 1
Matthew McCullough Over 10 1 1
Simar Banwait U10/O10 combined 1 1
Justin Dong Under 10 ½ 1