Melville series
Most points scored per division
Name Division name Points Events
Jay Soo Secondary 19½ 3
Haran Gunasegaran Secondary 18½ 3
Dylan Koh Open Secondary A 17½ 3
Nathan Van Der Velde Open Secondary A 17 3
Jack Byram Open Secondary A 17 3
Riley Stolk Open Secondary A 17 3
Aaron Stanley Secondary 17 3
Quan Sheng Yeo Secondary 17 3
Qian Peng Secondary 17 3
Jiung Han Secondary 16 3
Tejas Uppuluri Secondary 15½ 3
Robert Ford Secondary 15½ 3
Adam O'Neill Open Secondary 14½ 3
Stephen Correia Open Secondary 14½ 3
Joe Lao Open Secondary A 14½ 3
Oliver Janes Secondary 14½ 3
Alex Pimenov Secondary 14 2
David O'Neill Open Secondary 14 3
Elisha Adams Secondary 14 3
Marcus Rock Secondary 14 3
Riley Stolk Open Secondary 13½ 3
Garrick Law Open Secondary A 13½ 3
Paddy Koh Open Secondary 13 2
Andrey Lugovskoy Primary 13 2
Tom Freitag Primary 13 2
Thomas Unipan Secondary 13 2
Joshua Skewes Secondary 13 3
Matthew Ashworth Open Secondary 12½ 2
Ashwin Suresh Primary 12½ 2
Martin Desa Primary 12½ 2
Henry Muir Open Secondary 12½ 3
Marcus Edward Open Secondary 12½ 4
Rusby Andador Open Secondary 12 2
Paddy Koh Open Secondary A 12 2
Nicolas Blakey Open Secondary A 12 3
Aidan McGinty Open Secondary 11½ 2
Timothy Kaempf Primary 11½ 2
Siyuan Lin Open Secondary 11½ 3
Caleb Lim Primary 11 2
Daniel Levin Primary 11 2
Jacob Correia Open Secondary 11 3
Lakshitha Gamage Open Secondary 10½ 2
Julian Kam Primary 10½ 2
Siyuan Lin Open Secondary A 10½ 3
Kelvin Candy Open Secondary A 10½ 3
Amelia Tedja Open Secondary 10 2
Frazer McKell Open Secondary 10 2
Siddharth Balamurugan Primary 10 2
Josh Smith Secondary 10 2
Jay Sanchez Open Secondary A 10 3
Haran Gunasegaran Open Secondary A 10 3
Ethan De Guzman Secondary 10 3
Ron Ramos Open Secondary 2
Eugene Lim Open Secondary A 2
Sanjay Padmanabhan Secondary 2
Amber Woodfield-Hoare Open Secondary 3
Tristan Candy Open Secondary A 3
Sebastian Vearncombe Open Secondary 9 2
Stephanie Phua Open Secondary 9 2
Lou Nicolas Open Secondary 9 2
Antony Law Open Secondary 9 2
Umar Shaheen Secondary 9 2
Amber Woodfield-Hoare Open Secondary A 9 3
Nathan Di Pietro Open Secondary 2
Julia Nicolas Open Secondary 2
Brighton Dodd Open Secondary 2
Eugene Phoon Open Secondary A 2
Amber Toigo Open Secondary 3
Johann Pang Secondary 3
Corwyn Susanto Secondary 3
Lloyd Baker Open Secondary 8 2
Arlene Mendoza Open Secondary 8 2
Morgan Pickering Open Secondary A 8 2
Ervin Galas Open Secondary A 8 2
Ben McLeod Secondary 8 2
Elijah Kamid Open Secondary 8 3
Jacob Jefferd Open Secondary A 8 3
Josiah Lim Secondary 8 3
Nathan Camarda Open Secondary 2
Steven Van Eyk Open Secondary 2
Ethan Hernandez Open Secondary A 2
Benjamine Zar Primary 2
Owen Davies Secondary 2
Isaac Hepworth Open Secondary 3
Paddy Koh Combined 7 1
Adam Kelly Open Secondary 7 1
Riley Stolk Open Secondary & Primary A 7 1
Jack Byram Open Secondary & Primary A 7 1
Paddy Koh Open Secondary & Primary A 7 1
Joe Lao Open Secondary & Primary A 7 1
Nathan Van Der Velde Open Secondary & Primary A 7 1
Adam Healy Primary 7 1
Tommy Hu Primary/Secondary 7 1
Marco Gunawan Primary/Secondary 7 1
Ashitha Nair Open Secondary 7 2
Nathan Van Der Velde Open Secondary 7 2
David Kerwin Open Secondary 7 2
Sharon Wong Open Secondary 7 2
Umar Shaheen Open Secondary A 7 2
Issac Henderson Secondary 7 2
Jay Chandler Brennan Secondary 7 2
Zac Johnson Open Secondary A 7 3
Kavya Anil Secondary 7 3
Jessica Darmago Open Secondary 1
Jacky Thong Open Secondary 1
George Carolin-Unkovich Open Secondary 1
Dylan Koh Secondary 1
Nick Shawcross Open Secondary A 2
Aaron Stanley Open Secondary A 2
Cody Searle Open Secondary A 2
Joshua Puca Open Secondary A 2
Tabriz Prahnyo Primary 2
Mikey Naval Secondary 2
Andrey Lugovskoy Combined 6 1
Matthew Maltman Open Secondary 6 1
France Olivarez Open Secondary 6 1
Qian Peng Open Secondary 6 1
Thomas Morgan Open Secondary 6 1
Christopher-Jack Andrew Open Secondary 6 1
Eugene Phoon Open Secondary 6 1
Adam Healy Open Secondary 6 1
Julian Paetz Open Secondary 6 1
Eugene Phoon Open Secondary & Primary A 6 1
Dylan Koh Open Secondary & Primary A 6 1
Tom Krantz Open Secondary A 6 1
Darcy Frazer Open Secondary A 6 1
Alexander Andrew Open Secondary A 6 1
Bailey Vanderzan Open Secondary A 6 1
Lewis Weeda Open Secondary A 6 1
Luke Galley Primary 6 1
Harrison Taylor Primary 6 1
Samy Avijegon Primary 6 1
Emily Zhang Primary 6 1
Robert Lewis Primary A 6 1
Rishad Mehta Primary A 6 1
Elisha Adams Primary A 6 1
Julius Clegg Primary/Secondary 6 1
Abilaash Kugathasan Primary/Secondary 6 1
Marco Gunawan Secondary 6 1
Eugene Lim Secondary 6 1
William Edwards Open Secondary 6 2
Aaron Satterthwaite Open Secondary 6 2
Claudine Tabi Open Secondary 6 2
Marcus Rock Open Secondary A 6 2
James Edwards Open Secondary A 6 2
Johnathon Knight Open Secondary A 6 2
Simon Nguyn Open Secondary A 6 2
Robert Lewis Primary 6 2
Mithil Shinde Secondary 6 2
Meysam Shakuri Secondary 6 2
Ashwin Suresh Combined 1
Kevin Pal-Ing Open Secondary 1
Siyuan Lin Open Secondary & Primary A 1
Jason Park Open Secondary & Primary A 1
Lewis Orr Open Secondary A 1
Aidan Smith Open Secondary A 1
Ignatius Yap Open Secondary A 1
Rahal Wijesuriya Open Secondary A 1
Kovi Leib Primary 1
Aaron Levine Primary 1
Rahal Wijesuriya Primary 1
Damin Hwang Primary A 1
Yashvardhan Mereddy Primary/Secondary 1
Desmond Soo Secondary 1
Bryce Standley Open Secondary 2
Edrea Yeap Open Secondary 2
Baylee Estcourt Open Secondary A 2
Victoria Fanio Secondary 2
Daniel Burmann-Wiegele Secondary 2
Keerten Sai Prabakara Rao Secondary 2
Mikayla Nevill Open Secondary 3
Matthew Huysing Open Secondary 3
Tabriz Prahnyo Combined 5 1
Sharves Gounder Combined 5 1
Hayden Stuart Combined 5 1
Caleb Lim Combined 5 1
Martin Desa Combined 5 1
Antony Law Combined 5 1
Justin Ong Open Secondary 5 1
Aaron Venkatesh Open Secondary 5 1
Nirmit Agrawal Open Secondary 5 1
William Martin Open Secondary 5 1
Monika Gregory Open Secondary 5 1
Abilaash Kugathasan Open Secondary 5 1
Marcus Rock Open Secondary 5 1
Matthew Morgillo Open Secondary 5 1
Aingarran Guru Open Secondary 5 1
Marco Gunawan Open Secondary 5 1
Hayden Stuart Open Secondary 5 1
Umar Shaheen Open Secondary 5 1
Aidan Smith Open Secondary 5 1
Jack Downey Open Secondary 5 1
Jacob Smith Open Secondary 5 1
Caleb Yong Open Secondary 5 1
Clifford Lee Open Secondary 5 1
Skandaa Prakash Open Secondary 5 1
Joe Lao Open Secondary 5 1
Nicolas Blakey Open Secondary & Primary A 5 1
Fu Ming Gao Open Secondary A 5 1
Kevin Putra Tjitrahadri Open Secondary A 5 1
Luke Henderson Open Secondary A 5 1
Thomas Morgan Open Secondary A 5 1
Aaron Pepper Open Secondary A 5 1
Hayden Stuart Open Secondary A 5 1
Damin Hwang Open Secondary A 5 1
Yuelin Shen Open Secondary A 5 1
Lloyd Allen Open Secondary A 5 1
Jacob Correia Open Secondary A 5 1
Denzel Nambi Primary 5 1
Riley Mcglue Primary 5 1
Sharves Gounder Primary 5 1
Robbie Ford Primary A 5 1
Ben McLeod Primary A 5 1
Cyrus Amaria Primary/Secondary 5 1
Jay Soo Primary/Secondary 5 1
Alexandro San Primary/Secondary 5 1
Joshua Skewes Primary/Secondary 5 1
Alex Pimenov Primary/Secondary 5 1
Drew Stanborough Primary/Secondary 5 1
Jiung Han Primary/Secondary 5 1
Aaron Venkatesh Primary/Secondary 5 1
Thomas Unipan Primary/Secondary 5 1
Emily Zhang Primary/Secondary 5 1
Dylan Koh Primary/Secondary 5 1
Chen Lim Secondary 5 1
Abilaash Kugathasan Secondary 5 1
Drew Stanborough Secondary 5 1
Joe Lao Secondary 5 1
Zixuan Ma Secondary 5 1
Cyrus Amaria Secondary 5 1
Amy Lewis Primary 5 2
Ethan Ang Primary 5 2
Cornelius Voun Secondary 5 2
Thomas Davies Secondary 5 2
Emily Parks Secondary 5 2
Mihan DeSilva Combined 1
Lakshitha Gamage Combined 1
Phoebe Shou Combined 1
Riley Stolk Combined 1
Julia Nicolas Combined 1
Anurag Rajesh Open Secondary 1
Thomas Unipan Open Secondary 1
Dylan Lee Open Secondary 1
Ruby De Campi Open Secondary 1
Elisha Adams Open Secondary 1
George Phipps Open Secondary 1
Jack Bruce Open Secondary 1
Ramon Canlapan Open Secondary 1
Tiffany Fleming Open Secondary 1
Haran Gunasegaran Open Secondary 1
Morgan Pickering Open Secondary & Primary A 1
Lakshitha Gamage Open Secondary A 1
Jayan Trehan Open Secondary A 1
Stephen Correia Open Secondary A 1
Brendan Wright Open Secondary A 1
Abigail Brown Primary 1
Aarav Shah Primary 1
Ru-Xun Lee Primary A 1
Tom Freitag Primary/Secondary 1
Nicolas Blakey Primary/Secondary 1
Joshua Beck Primary/Secondary 1
Joe Lao Primary/Secondary 1
Tommy Hu Secondary 1
Seth Chong Secondary 1
Ovik Choudhury Secondary 1
Megan Lucas Open Secondary 2
James Ronnert Open Secondary 2
Keerten Sai Prabakara Rao Open Secondary A 2
Richard Issel Secondary 2
Michael Joboy Combined 4 1
Isaac Hepworth Combined 4 1
Juston Saetang Combined 4 1
Nathan Van Der Velde Combined 4 1
Jason Park Combined 4 1
Ron Ramos Combined 4 1
Brent Garrett Combined 4 1
Guang Yu Zheng Combined 4 1
Gerimay Nicolas Combined 4 1
Shuang Quan Zheng Combined 4 1
Siyuan Lin Combined 4 1
Geordie Sandell-Hobbs Combined 4 1
James Caldon Open Secondary 4 1
Edith Del Carpio Zevallos Open Secondary 4 1
Cameron Gee Open Secondary 4 1
Joshua Skewes Open Secondary 4 1
Jayan Trehan Open Secondary 4 1
Kelvin Candy Open Secondary 4 1
Arvin Linarto Open Secondary 4 1
Dhyey Trivedi Open Secondary 4 1
Xiaoyu Chen Open Secondary 4 1
Alexandro San Open Secondary 4 1
Brent Garrett Open Secondary 4 1
Jayden Stephenson Open Secondary 4 1
Will Martin Open Secondary 4 1
Liam Evans Open Secondary 4 1
Quan Sheng Yeo Open Secondary 4 1
Lloyd Allen Open Secondary 4 1
Alex McConkey Open Secondary 4 1
Jake Clifton Open Secondary 4 1
Chelard Cuevas Open Secondary 4 1
William Siely Open Secondary 4 1
Jason Park Open Secondary 4 1
Ijerioluwa Mejiuni Open Secondary 4 1
Tejas Uppuluri Open Secondary 4 1
Nathan Van Der Velde Open Secondary 4 1
Desmond Soo Open Secondary 4 1
Oliver Janes Open Secondary 4 1
Jerry Mathias Open Secondary 4 1
Cyrus Amaria Open Secondary 4 1
Marlon Agliam Open Secondary 4 1
Tyler Vickers Open Secondary 4 1
Thomas Van Der Velde Open Secondary 4 1
Caleb Yong Open Secondary & Primary A 4 1
Cody Searle Open Secondary & Primary A 4 1
Edith Del Carpio Zevallos Open Secondary & Primary A 4 1
Kelvin Candy Open Secondary & Primary A 4 1
Jay Sanchez Open Secondary & Primary A 4 1
Ervin Galas Open Secondary & Primary A 4 1
Monika Gregory Open Secondary & Primary A 4 1
Jacob Jefferd Open Secondary & Primary A 4 1
Sebastian Barrett Open Secondary A 4 1
Gerimay Nicolas Open Secondary A 4 1
Alvin Beriber Open Secondary A 4 1
Rosie Hames Open Secondary A 4 1
Chuen Ley Low Open Secondary A 4 1
Jerry Mathias Open Secondary A 4 1
Matthew Stapleton Open Secondary A 4 1
Julia Nicolas Open Secondary A 4 1
Kiruz Palos Open Secondary A 4 1
Caleb Lim Open Secondary A 4 1
Abilaash Kugathasan Open Secondary A 4 1
Kerry Miller Open Secondary A 4 1
Jake Clarke Open Secondary A 4 1
Caleb Yong Open Secondary A 4 1
Brighton Dodd Open Secondary A 4 1
Adam O'Neill Open Secondary A 4 1
Joshua Soto-Kitcher Open Secondary A 4 1
Lucas Da Costa Open Secondary A 4 1
Yu-Min Hwang Open Secondary A 4 1
Edith Del Carpio Zevallos Open Secondary A 4 1
James Schweizer Open Secondary A 4 1
Michael Joboy Open Secondary A 4 1
Henry Muir Open Secondary A 4 1
Monika Gregory Open Secondary A 4 1
Anthony Tini Open Secondary A 4 1
Eathan Brill Open Secondary A 4 1
Angelo Animos Open Secondary A 4 1
Dylan Mignacca Primary 4 1
Jacob Kerbel Primary 4 1
Tara Gilich Primary 4 1
Naftali Resnick Primary 4 1
Raphael Resnick Primary 4 1
Dayle D'Mello Primary 4 1
LeAnn Yap Primary 4 1
Sarah Shipman Primary A 4 1
Jenna Larment Primary A 4 1
Charlotte Wee Primary/Secondary 4 1
Umar Shaheen Primary/Secondary 4 1
Aaron Stanley Primary/Secondary 4 1
Marcus Rock Primary/Secondary 4 1
Zsombor Novak Primary/Secondary 4 1
Barath Harirajesh Primary/Secondary 4 1
Rand Baraa Primary/Secondary 4 1
Siddharth Balamurugan Primary/Secondary 4 1
Lachlan Porter Primary/Secondary 4 1
Haran Gunasegaran Primary/Secondary 4 1
Josiah Lim Primary/Secondary 4 1
Tejas Uppuluri Primary/Secondary 4 1
Quan Sheng Yeo Primary/Secondary 4 1
Robert Ford Primary/Secondary 4 1
Timothy Kaempf Primary/Secondary 4 1
Oliver Janes Primary/Secondary 4 1
Benjamine Zar Primary/Secondary 4 1
Seth Chong Primary/Secondary 4 1
Jayan Trehan Primary/Secondary 4 1
Surya Kanan Primary/Secondary 4 1
Amy Lewis Secondary 4 1
Adam O'Neill Secondary 4 1
Alexandro San Secondary 4 1
Alex Sng Secondary 4 1
Daniel Levin Secondary 4 1
Aaron Levine Secondary 4 1
David O'Neill Secondary 4 1
Joseph Jaison Secondary 4 1
Brighton Dodd Secondary 4 1
Ramindu Wickramage Secondary 4 1
Gautham Balamurugan Secondary 4 1
Eugene Phoon Secondary 4 1
Cayley Adams Secondary 4 1
Jerry Mathias Secondary 4 1
Naomi Anderson Open Secondary 4 2
Rishad Mehta Primary 4 2
Madhuri Chillapa Secondary 4 2
Rand Baraa Secondary 4 2
Bryan Yap Combined 1
Selena Tan Combined 1
Robert Lewis Combined 1
Claudine Tabi Combined 1
Garrick Law Combined 1
Gerimay Nicolas Open Secondary 1
Calypso Mouchel Open Secondary 1
Jay Soo Open Secondary 1
Tristan Candy Open Secondary 1
Joshua Puca Open Secondary 1
Joshua Beck Open Secondary 1
Monique Lao Open Secondary 1
Sahan Gamagedera Open Secondary 1
Keerten Sai Prabakara Rao Open Secondary 1
Max Taylor Open Secondary 1
Felix Kuan Open Secondary 1
Angad Singh Bhullar Open Secondary 1
Nicco Santos Open Secondary 1
Chris Horton Open Secondary 1
Karl Valderrama Open Secondary 1
Beschen Pou Open Secondary 1
Rachel Yuen Open Secondary 1
Robert Ford Open Secondary 1
Alana Davison Open Secondary 1
Zachary Wiese Open Secondary 1
Kiruz Palos Open Secondary 1
Isabella Foster Open Secondary 1
William Gibson Open Secondary 1
Jason Park Open Secondary 1
Ethan Qiu Open Secondary 1
Amber Woodfield-Hoare Open Secondary & Primary A 1
Tristan Candy Open Secondary & Primary A 1
Julia Nicolas Open Secondary & Primary A 1
Garrick Law Open Secondary & Primary A 1
Huba Novak Open Secondary A 1
Sherry Lee Open Secondary A 1
Blair Maloney Open Secondary A 1
Dayle D'Mello Open Secondary A 1
Aaron Venkatesh Open Secondary A 1
Luke Monfurti Open Secondary A 1
Ivan Bezuidenhout Open Secondary A 1
Robert Lewis Open Secondary A 1
Jay Soo Open Secondary A 1
Liam Levingston Open Secondary A 1
Elisha Adams Open Secondary A 1
Stephanie Schwab Open Secondary A 1
Ben McLeod Open Secondary A 1
Jeremy Seow Open Secondary A 1
Qian Peng Open Secondary A 1
Ifeoluwa Mejiuni Open Secondary A 1
Ryan Forwood Primary 1
Emma Seale Primary 1
Riley Alberti Primary 1
Monika Gregory Primary 1
Callum Alberti Primary 1
Lisa Ding Primary 1
Yu-Min Hwang Primary A 1
Kavya Anil Primary/Secondary 1
Jude Kariuki Primary/Secondary 1
Arvin Linarto Primary/Secondary 1
Ahmed Hameed Primary/Secondary 1
Olivia Hou Primary/Secondary 1
Nick Chen Secondary 1
Hannah Butler Secondary 1
Xiang Chen Secondary 1
Raphael Resnick Secondary 1
Harsh Dogra Secondary 1
Luka Siljeg Secondary 1
Kovi Leib Secondary 1
Aaron Pepper Secondary 1
Joshua Beck Secondary 1
Brooke Oxwell Secondary 1
Asfi Meraj Open Secondary A 2
Alison Barboza Secondary 2
Zac Mustard Secondary 2
Elise Hadland Secondary 2
Aaron Satterthwaite Combined 3 1
Kelvin Candy Combined 3 1
Nic Shawcross Combined 3 1
Sahan Gamagedera Combined 3 1
Dayle D'Mello Combined 3 1
Chelard Cuevas Combined 3 1
Bryce Standley Combined 3 1
Zach Iskandar Combined 3 1
Isaac Nathan Combined 3 1
Jae Homan-Ridder Open Secondary 3 1
Jayden White-Smith Open Secondary 3 1
Mikey Naval Open Secondary 3 1
Kun Peng Open Secondary 3 1
Sarah Dacanay Open Secondary 3 1
Harsh Dogra Open Secondary 3 1
Reagan McCoy Open Secondary 3 1
Ben McLeod Open Secondary 3 1
Martin Morgillo Open Secondary 3 1
Mithil Shinde Open Secondary 3 1
Samuel Lord Open Secondary 3 1
Sarah Lane Open Secondary 3 1
Jack Moffit Open Secondary 3 1
Jake Cowling Open Secondary 3 1
David Gibson Open Secondary 3 1
Daniel WIlson Open Secondary 3 1
Alex Hoffman Open Secondary 3 1
Issac Henderson Open Secondary 3 1
Vishaal Chopra Open Secondary 3 1
Abbey Morris Open Secondary 3 1
Isaac Stinson Open Secondary 3 1
Jordan Phillips Open Secondary 3 1
Garrick Law Open Secondary 3 1
Jiung Han Open Secondary 3 1
Lalith Chandankery Open Secondary 3 1
Kuladeep Jeelaga Open Secondary 3 1
Nic Shawcross Open Secondary 3 1
Erin Robertson Open Secondary 3 1
Samuel Lui Open Secondary 3 1
Maliksi Morales Open Secondary 3 1
Owen Davies Open Secondary 3 1
Aaron Stanley Open Secondary 3 1
Callum Alberti Open Secondary 3 1
Jake Clarke Open Secondary 3 1
Felicity Wu Open Secondary 3 1
Jerry Lao Open Secondary 3 1
Sean McGinty Open Secondary 3 1
Renae Albuerque Open Secondary 3 1
Rosie Hames Open Secondary 3 1
Nicolas Blakey Open Secondary 3 1
James Edwards Open Secondary & Primary A 3 1
Megan Barry Open Secondary & Primary A 3 1
Baylee Estcourt Open Secondary & Primary A 3 1
Rorie Buckey Open Secondary & Primary A 3 1
Gerimay Nicolas Open Secondary & Primary A 3 1
Rosie Hames Open Secondary & Primary A 3 1
Fu Ming Gao Open Secondary & Primary A 3 1
Ethan Hernandez Open Secondary & Primary A 3 1
Sulaiman Saifee Open Secondary & Primary A 3 1
Jemma Schofield Open Secondary & Primary A 3 1
Emma Seale Open Secondary & Primary A 3 1
Mario Yuen Open Secondary & Primary A 3 1
Haran Gunasegaran Open Secondary & Primary A 3 1
Jenna Larment Open Secondary & Primary A 3 1
Sarah Shipman Open Secondary & Primary A 3 1
Sulaiman Saifee Open Secondary A 3 1
Travis Bosnyak Open Secondary A 3 1
Mason Morgillo Open Secondary A 3 1
Jack Stibbs Open Secondary A 3 1
David O'Neill Open Secondary A 3 1
Amy Lewis Open Secondary A 3 1
Anurag Rajesh Open Secondary A 3 1
Megan Barry Open Secondary A 3 1
Luke Bradley Open Secondary A 3 1
Belinda Lewis Primary 3 1
Veronica Avent Primary 3 1
Riley Stolk Primary 3 1
Matthew Stapleton Primary 3 1
Cayley Adams Primary 3 1
Bryn Stanborough Primary 3 1
Danielle Gowers Primary 3 1
Jaymie Bacanaru Primary 3 1
Ian McCall Primary 3 1
Jaime Pachter Primary 3 1
Serena Burletson Primary 3 1
Kobi Pearce M Primary 3 1
Adam Starkowitz Primary 3 1
Sebastian Nguyen Primary A 3 1
Rorie Buckey Primary A 3 1
Aidan Khew Primary/Secondary 3 1
Qian Peng Primary/Secondary 3 1
Johann Pang Primary/Secondary 3 1
Johan Lai Ro Pui Primary/Secondary 3 1
Robert Hughes Primary/Secondary 3 1
Meysam Shakuri Primary/Secondary 3 1
Siva Sasank Parimi Primary/Secondary 3 1
Daniel Burmann-Wiegele Primary/Secondary 3 1
Shray Patel Primary/Secondary 3 1
Xiang Chen Primary/Secondary 3 1
Starcya Khew Primary/Secondary 3 1
Dhyey Trivedi Primary/Secondary 3 1
Cornelius Voun Primary/Secondary 3 1
Visal Lach Primary/Secondary 3 1
David Wang Primary/Secondary 3 1
Nate Deliu Primary/Secondary 3 1
Tai Khaung Primary/Secondary 3 1
Oliver Spurling Secondary 3 1
Toby Taylor Secondary 3 1
Matthew Stapleton Secondary 3 1
Felicity Chan Secondary 3 1
Samuel Lewis Secondary 3 1
Elijah Deane Secondary 3 1
Isaac Stinson Secondary 3 1
Robert Hughes Secondary 3 1
Dhyey Trivedi Secondary 3 1
Gus Baird Secondary 3 1
Bruce Cai Secondary 3 1
Aaron Venkatesh Secondary 3 1
Jayan Trehan Secondary 3 1
Dylan Lee Secondary 3 1
Naftali Resnick Secondary 3 1
Callan Barclay Secondary 3 1
Nate Deliu Secondary 3 1
Matthew Susanto Secondary 3 1
Ryan Trainer Secondary 3 1
Angad Singh Bhullar Secondary 3 1
Luzien Cowell Secondary 3 1
Jed Hopkins Secondary 3 1
Elad Bruer Secondary 3 1
Hannah Inocian Open Secondary A 3 2
Zerlina Wilson Secondary 3 2
Amber Woodfield-Hoare Combined 1
Jake Cowling Combined 1
Charlie Prodrick Open Secondary 1
Courtney Wylie-Maher Open Secondary 1
Sulaiman Saifee Open Secondary 1
Tenysha Koopman Open Secondary 1
Ross Miller Open Secondary 1
Jemma Schofield Open Secondary 1
Jake Crowley Open Secondary 1
Ashleigh Bell Open Secondary 1
Stephanie Schwab Open Secondary 1
Kyle Zoccoli Open Secondary 1
Hieu Vo Open Secondary 1
Josh Smith Open Secondary 1
Dion Fernandes Open Secondary 1
Harry Carpenter Open Secondary 1
Manjyot Mann Open Secondary 1
Hayden Johnson Open Secondary 1
Sean Robertson Open Secondary 1
Simon Scheffer Open Secondary 1
Corwyn Susanto Open Secondary 1
Luka Siljeg Open Secondary 1
Cody Smeath-Symons Open Secondary 1
Alex Lucas-Smith Open Secondary 1
Dion Fernandes Open Secondary & Primary A 1
Blake Derham Open Secondary & Primary A 1
Tahlia Stone Open Secondary & Primary A 1
Isabelle Irving Open Secondary & Primary A 1
Priya Bhasin Open Secondary & Primary A 1
Elijah Goodlet Open Secondary A 1
Jemma Schofield Open Secondary A 1
Robbie Ford Open Secondary A 1
Saisriram Sanjai Open Secondary A 1
Vishaal Chopra Open Secondary A 1
Josh Santoro Open Secondary A 1
Shamen Conley Open Secondary A 1
Hannah Butler Open Secondary A 1
Liam Hedges Open Secondary A 1
Mitchell Laing Open Secondary A 1
Cyrus Amaria Open Secondary A 1
Liam Pether Open Secondary A 1
Janapriya Ramachandran Open Secondary A 1
Karl Tanel Open Secondary A 1
Brianna Palmer Open Secondary A 1
Brianna Curran-Turner Open Secondary A 1
Nathan Lategan Primary 1
Paulus Nambi Primary 1
Charlotte Walters Primary 1
Mihan DeSilva Primary 1
Megan Barry Primary 1
Emily Wallace Primary 1
Rehan Mehta Primary 1
Brandon Lahdo Primary 1
Hussein Rashidi Primary 1
Mahmed Hameed Primary/Secondary 1
Declan Reeve Primary/Secondary 1
Ethan De Guzman Primary/Secondary 1
Kaveeshan Mohanram Secondary 1
Shaun Joji Secondary 1
Riley Alberti Secondary 1
Jacob Nass Secondary 1
David Wang Secondary 1
Shane Hughes Secondary 1
Samuel Kok Secondary 1
Declan Reeve Secondary 1
Arvin Linarto Secondary 1
Hestia Iconician Open Secondary A 2
Robbie Ford Combined 2 1
Rishad Mehta Combined 2 1
Amy Lewis Combined 2 1
Elijah Kamid Combined 2 1
Matthew Huysing Combined 2 1
Elisha Adams Combined 2 1
David Fong Combined 2 1
Morgan Pickering Combined 2 1
Liam Hedges Combined 2 1
Jos Adams Open Secondary 2 1
Jesse Vincent Open Secondary 2 1
Riley Alberti Open Secondary 2 1
Michael Bucchini Open Secondary 2 1
Sam Salter Open Secondary 2 1
Dawson Lawrence Open Secondary 2 1
Madison Boot Open Secondary 2 1
Matthew Susanto Open Secondary 2 1
Cayley Adams Open Secondary 2 1
Isabel Longbottom Open Secondary 2 1
Alice Jung Open Secondary 2 1
Sergio Muirson Open Secondary 2 1
Lincoln Handley Open Secondary 2 1
Connor Higgins Open Secondary 2 1
Ru-Xun Lee Open Secondary 2 1
Nicholas Nilsson-Linne Open Secondary 2 1
Alex Koza Open Secondary 2 1
Om Sharma Open Secondary 2 1
Liam Hedges Open Secondary 2 1
Victoria Fanio Open Secondary 2 1
Ezra McKeney Open Secondary 2 1
Amelia Jones Open Secondary & Primary A 2 1
Riley Shilson Open Secondary & Primary A 2 1
Dylan Mitchell Open Secondary & Primary A 2 1
Maggie Gebardt Open Secondary & Primary A 2 1
Harini Weerakoon Open Secondary & Primary A 2 1
Scarlett Buckey Open Secondary & Primary A 2 1
Elijah Goodlet Open Secondary & Primary A 2 1
Jackson Bormann-Potter Open Secondary A 2 1
Brendan McAuliffe Open Secondary A 2 1
Mitchel Bekink Open Secondary A 2 1
Jaiden Nguyen Open Secondary A 2 1
Dion Fernandes Open Secondary A 2 1
Quintin Lategan Open Secondary A 2 1
Tejas Uppuluri Open Secondary A 2 1
Ru-Xun Lee Open Secondary A 2 1
Jesse Leong Open Secondary A 2 1
Angad Singh Bhullar Open Secondary A 2 1
Richard Issel Open Secondary A 2 1
Luke Morgan Primary 2 1
Jos Adams Primary 2 1
Ariella Schwarz Primary 2 1
Baylee Estcourt Primary 2 1
James Gibson Primary 2 1
James Hollands Primary 2 1
Thomas Ingram Primary 2 1
Chris Horton Primary 2 1
Brody Spence Primary 2 1
Sophie Tyler Primary 2 1
Kieran McIlhatton Primary/Secondary 2 1
Felicity Chan Primary/Secondary 2 1
Callan Barclay Primary/Secondary 2 1
Danielle Gowers Primary/Secondary 2 1
Shane Hughes Primary/Secondary 2 1
Ethan Ang Primary/Secondary 2 1
Sampurna Mitra Primary/Secondary 2 1
Sam Hughes Primary/Secondary 2 1
Haider Ali Rezai Primary/Secondary 2 1
Cayley Adams Primary/Secondary 2 1
Paulus Nambi Primary/Secondary 2 1
Austin Shaji Primary/Secondary 2 1
Amalia Cann Secondary 2 1
Connor Hall Secondary 2 1
Travis Bosnyak Secondary 2 1
Corey O’Leary Secondary 2 1
Pruthviraaj Utikal Secondary 2 1
Megan Gibson Secondary 2 1
Peter Dang Secondary 2 1
Tommer Cohen Secondary 2 1
James Whitfield Secondary 2 1
Riley Shilson Secondary 2 1
Nicholas Carbonara Secondary 2 1
Ziyi Zhuang Secondary 2 1
Belinda Lewis Secondary 2 1
Zsombor Novak Secondary 2 1
Emir Djemal Secondary 2 1
Dawson Lawrence Secondary 2 1
Vince Garcia Open Secondary A 2 2
Jaimee Yates Combined 1
Belinda Lewis Open Secondary 1
Ethan Paul Open Secondary 1
Patrick Overmarrs Open Secondary 1
David Fong Open Secondary 1
Eleanor Barton Open Secondary & Primary A 1
Taylor Yates Open Secondary & Primary A 1
Benjaman Newman Open Secondary A 1
Madeleine Turner Open Secondary A 1
Megan Chow Open Secondary A 1
Akashdeep Dhaliwal Open Secondary A 1
Taylor Yates Open Secondary A 1
Keanon Sutherland Open Secondary A 1
Angus Higgie Open Secondary A 1
Xanthe Freeman Primary 1
Tahlia Stone Primary 1
Taylor Crane Primary 1
Cassie Williams Primary 1
Scarlett Buckey Primary A 1
Quintin Lategan Primary A 1
Priya Bhasin Primary A 1
Nick Chen Primary/Secondary 1
Aaron Maher Primary/Secondary 1
Daniel Skelton Secondary 1
Ella Coombes Secondary 1
Jude Kariuki Secondary 1
Taleisha Priddis Secondary 1
Anwen Taplin Combined 1 1
Liam Clifton Open Secondary 1 1
Aaron Maher Open Secondary 1 1
Danielle Gowers Open Secondary 1 1
Cael Stockley Open Secondary 1 1
Declan McNally Open Secondary 1 1
Destiny Harema Open Secondary 1 1
Kara Barrie Open Secondary 1 1
Parth Patel Open Secondary 1 1
Patrick McPhail Open Secondary 1 1
Erin Robertson Open Secondary 1 1
Olivia Nyoni Open Secondary 1 1
Zac Johnson Open Secondary 1 1
Ethan De Guzman Open Secondary A 1 1
Rishad Mehta Open Secondary A 1 1
Jordan Berryman Primary 1 1
Jaimee Yates Primary 1 1
Hetansh Chauhan Primary 1 1
Janella Nicoli Primary A 1 1
Tahlia Stone Primary A 1 1
Caitlin Oh Primary A 1 1
Elise Hadland Primary/Secondary 1 1
Bryn Stanborough Primary/Secondary 1 1
Lewis May Primary/Secondary 1 1
Zac Mustard Primary/Secondary 1 1
Janeeta Choudhary Secondary 1 1
Jordan Aung Secondary 1 1
Sarah Pelosi Secondary 1 1
Sam Hughes Secondary 1 1
Hussein Rashidi Open Secondary ½ 1
Madeleine Turner Open Secondary & Primary A ½ 1
Abbey Gregory Open Secondary & Primary A ½ 1
Lachlan Paterson Secondary ½ 1
Next event

The next Melville event has not yet been scheduled.

Statistics
Most events played
Most points scored